Animation program

funpoint_logo


Mini disco – еvery day at 20:30, except Tuesday, when it starts at 17:00
Night show – every day at 21:30

Premier Mini Club 2021

The meeting for the kids activities, at 10 am and at 3 pm in the Mini Club.

Kids Animation Program – Week 1

Kids Animators – Mila Bankova, Hrista Dimova

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Beach Games / Игри на плажа
10:00
Who is who ? / Да се запознаем
10:00
Journalists day / Журналистически ден
10:00
Arts and Crafts / Изкуства и занаяти
10:00
All around the world / Околосветско пътешествие
10:00
Creative Day / Креативен ден
10:00
Kids yoga / Детска йога
10:00
Face painting / Рисуване по лицето
11:00
Table Tennis / Тенис на маса
11:00
Masks Making / Изработване на маски
11:00
Vier Gewinnt Tournament
11:00
Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
12:00
Olympic Games / Олимпийски игри
15:00
Funfair / Панаир
15:00
Journalists day / Журналистически ден
15:00
Kids Darts
15:00
Dress Rehearsal / Генерална репетиция
15:00
Pool Games / Игри в басейна
15:00
Club rally / Клубно рали
15:00
Card Games / Игри с карти
17:00
Uno tournament / Турнир по уно
17:00
Kids Boccia / Детска боча
17:00
Figure painting / Рисуване на фигурки
17:00
Mini Disco in the Pool / Детска дискотека в басейна
17:00
Twister / Туистър
17:00
Table Tennis / Тенис на маса
17:00

MONDAY

  • Beach Games / Игри на плажа
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Face painting / Рисуване по лицето
    11:00 - 11:00
  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:00
  • Olympic Games / Олимпийски игри
    15:00 - 15:00
  • Card Games / Игри с карти
    17:00 - 17:01

TUESDAY

  • Who is who ? / Да се запознаем
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Table Tennis / Тенис на маса
    11:00 - 11:00
  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:00
  • Funfair / Панаир
    15:00 - 15:00
  • Uno tournament / Турнир по уно
    17:00 - 17:00

WEDNESDAY

  • Journalists day / Журналистически ден
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:00
  • Journalists day / Журналистически ден
    15:00 - 15:00
  • Kids Boccia / Детска боча
    17:00 - 17:00

THURSDAY

  • Arts and Crafts / Изкуства и занаяти
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Masks Making / Изработване на маски
    11:00 - 11:00
  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:00
  • Kids Darts
    15:00 - 15:01
  • Figure painting / Рисуване на фигурки
    17:00 - 17:00

FRIDAY

  • All around the world / Околосветско пътешествие
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:00
  • Dress Rehearsal / Генерална репетиция
    15:00 - 15:00
  • Mini Disco in the Pool / Детска дискотека в басейна
    17:00 - 17:00

SATURDAY

  • Creative Day / Креативен ден
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Pool Games / Игри в басейна
    15:00 - 15:00
  • Twister / Туистър
    17:00 - 17:00

SUNDAY

  • Kids yoga / Детска йога
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Vier Gewinnt Tournament
    11:00 - 11:00
  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:00
  • Club rally / Клубно рали
    15:00 - 15:00
  • Table Tennis / Тенис на маса
    17:00 - 17:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

THURSDAY

  • Figure painting / Рисуване на фигурки
    17:00 - 17:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

SUNDAY

  • Club rally / Клубно рали
    15:00 - 15:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

SATURDAY

  • Twister / Туистър
    17:00 - 17:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

WEDNESDAY

  • Kids Boccia / Детска боча
    17:00 - 17:00
No events hours available!
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

TUESDAY

  • Uno tournament / Турнир по уно
    17:00 - 17:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

FRIDAY

  • Mini Disco in the Pool / Детска дискотека в басейна
    17:00 - 17:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Card Games / Игри с карти
17:00

MONDAY

  • Card Games / Игри с карти
    17:00 - 17:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

SUNDAY

  • Vier Gewinnt Tournament
    11:00 - 11:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

TUESDAY

  • Funfair / Панаир
    15:00 - 15:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Kids Darts
15:00

THURSDAY

  • Kids Darts
    15:00 - 15:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

FRIDAY

  • Dress Rehearsal / Генерална репетиция
    15:00 - 15:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

MONDAY

  • Olympic Games / Олимпийски игри
    15:00 - 15:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

MONDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:00

TUESDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:00

WEDNESDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:00

THURSDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Table Tennis / Тенис на маса
11:00

TUESDAY

  • Table Tennis / Тенис на маса
    11:00 - 11:00

SUNDAY

  • Table Tennis / Тенис на маса
    17:00 - 17:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

THURSDAY

  • Masks Making / Изработване на маски
    11:00 - 11:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

SUNDAY

  • Kids yoga / Детска йога
    10:00 - 10:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Journalists day / Журналистически ден
10:00

WEDNESDAY

  • Journalists day / Журналистически ден
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Journalists day / Журналистически ден
    15:00 - 15:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

TUESDAY

  • Who is who ? / Да се запознаем
    10:00 - 10:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

THURSDAY

  • Arts and Crafts / Изкуства и занаяти
    10:00 - 10:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

SATURDAY

  • Creative Day / Креативен ден
    10:00 - 10:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

FRIDAY

  • All around the world / Околосветско пътешествие
    10:00 - 10:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

MONDAY

  • Beach Games / Игри на плажа
    10:00 - 10:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

SATURDAY

  • Pool Games / Игри в басейна
    15:00 - 15:00
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

MONDAY

  • Face painting / Рисуване по лицето
    11:00 - 11:00
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

Kids Animation Program – Week 2

Kids Animators – Mila Bankova, Hrista Dimova

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Bulgarian Culture / Българска култура
10:00
Who is who ? / Да се запознаем
10:00
Detective day / Детективски ден
10:00
Arts and Crafts / Изкуства и занаяти
10:00
Lazy town / Мързелив град
10:00
Creative Day / Креативен ден
10:00
Kids yoga / Детска йога
10:00
Tattoo studio / Рисуване на татуировки
11:00
Mini Dodgeball / Народна топка
11:00
Profiles Painting / Създаване на автопортрет
11:00
Kids Darts / Детски дартс
11:00
Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
12:00
Pool Games / Игри в басейна
15:00
Funfair / Панаир
15:00
Club Rally / Клубно рали
15:00
Table Tennis / Тенис на маса
15:00
Dress Rehearsal / Генерална репетиция
15:00
Crazy penalties / Детски игри
15:00
Figure painting / Рисуване на фигурки
15:00
Crazy Darts / Дартс
16:00
Card Games / Игри с карти
17:00
Truth or Dare / Истина или предизвикателство
17:00
Funny collage / Забавни колажи
17:00
Twister / Туистър
17:00
Mini Disco in the Pool / Детска дискотека в басейна
17:00
Water polo / Водна топка
17:00
Vier gewinnt tournament / Турнир
17:00

MONDAY

  • Bulgarian Culture / Българска култура
    10:00 - 10:01
  • Tattoo studio / Рисуване на татуировки
    11:00 - 11:00
  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:01
  • Pool Games / Игри в басейна
    15:00 - 15:00
  • Card Games / Игри с карти
    17:00 - 17:01

TUESDAY

  • Who is who ? / Да се запознаем
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Mini Dodgeball / Народна топка
    11:00 - 11:01
  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:01
  • Funfair / Панаир
    15:00 - 15:00
  • Truth or Dare / Истина или предизвикателство
    17:00 - 17:01

WEDNESDAY

  • Detective day / Детективски ден
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:01
  • Club Rally / Клубно рали
    15:00 - 15:01
  • Funny collage / Забавни колажи
    17:00 - 17:01

THURSDAY

  • Arts and Crafts / Изкуства и занаяти
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Profiles Painting / Създаване на автопортрет
    11:00 - 11:01
  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:00
  • Table Tennis / Тенис на маса
    15:00 - 15:01
  • Crazy Darts / Дартс
    16:00 - 16:01
  • Twister / Туистър
    17:00 - 17:01

FRIDAY

  • Lazy town / Мързелив град
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:01
  • Dress Rehearsal / Генерална репетиция
    15:00 - 15:00
  • Mini Disco in the Pool / Детска дискотека в басейна
    17:00 - 17:00

SATURDAY

  • Creative Day / Креативен ден
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Crazy penalties / Детски игри
    15:00 - 15:00
  • Water polo / Водна топка
    17:00 - 17:01

SUNDAY

  • Kids yoga / Детска йога
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Kids Darts / Детски дартс
    11:00 - 11:01
  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:01
  • Figure painting / Рисуване на фигурки
    15:00 - 15:01
  • Vier gewinnt tournament / Турнир
    17:00 - 17:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

SATURDAY

  • Crazy penalties / Детски игри
    15:00 - 15:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

FRIDAY

  • Lazy town / Мързелив град
    10:00 - 10:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

THURSDAY

  • Arts and Crafts / Изкуства и занаяти
    10:00 - 10:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

WEDNESDAY

  • Detective day / Детективски ден
    10:00 - 10:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

TUESDAY

  • Funfair / Панаир
    15:00 - 15:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

MONDAY

  • Pool Games / Игри в басейна
    15:00 - 15:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

MONDAY

  • Tattoo studio / Рисуване на татуировки
    11:00 - 11:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Water polo / Водна топка
17:00

SATURDAY

  • Water polo / Водна топка
    17:00 - 17:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Truth or Dare / Истина или предизвикателство
17:00

TUESDAY

  • Truth or Dare / Истина или предизвикателство
    17:00 - 17:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Twister / Туистър
17:00

THURSDAY

  • Twister / Туистър
    17:00 - 17:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Funny collage / Забавни колажи
17:00

WEDNESDAY

  • Funny collage / Забавни колажи
    17:00 - 17:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

FRIDAY

  • Mini Disco in the Pool / Детска дискотека в басейна
    17:00 - 17:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Card Games / Игри с карти
17:00

MONDAY

  • Card Games / Игри с карти
    17:00 - 17:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Crazy Darts / Дартс
16:00

THURSDAY

  • Crazy Darts / Дартс
    16:00 - 16:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Vier gewinnt tournament / Турнир
17:00

SUNDAY

  • Vier gewinnt tournament / Турнир
    17:00 - 17:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Figure painting / Рисуване на фигурки
15:00

SUNDAY

  • Figure painting / Рисуване на фигурки
    15:00 - 15:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Club Rally / Клубно рали
15:00

WEDNESDAY

  • Club Rally / Клубно рали
    15:00 - 15:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Table Tennis / Тенис на маса
15:00

THURSDAY

  • Table Tennis / Тенис на маса
    15:00 - 15:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

FRIDAY

  • Dress Rehearsal / Генерална репетиция
    15:00 - 15:00
No events hours available!
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
12:00

MONDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:01

TUESDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:01

WEDNESDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:01

THURSDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:01

SUNDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game / Забавна коктейлна игра
    12:00 - 12:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Kids Darts / Детски дартс
11:00

SUNDAY

  • Kids Darts / Детски дартс
    11:00 - 11:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Mini Dodgeball / Народна топка
11:00

TUESDAY

  • Mini Dodgeball / Народна топка
    11:00 - 11:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Profiles Painting / Създаване на автопортрет
11:00

THURSDAY

  • Profiles Painting / Създаване на автопортрет
    11:00 - 11:01
No events hours available!
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

SUNDAY

  • Kids yoga / Детска йога
    10:00 - 10:00
No events hours available!
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

TUESDAY

  • Who is who ? / Да се запознаем
    10:00 - 10:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

SATURDAY

  • Creative Day / Креативен ден
    10:00 - 10:00
No events hours available!
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Bulgarian Culture / Българска култура
10:00

MONDAY

  • Bulgarian Culture / Българска култура
    10:00 - 10:01
No events available!

Sports program 2021

Sport Animators – Stefani Atanasova, Lea Simon, Gavrail Stefanov

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Morning Gym
10:00

Boccia
10:30

Water Gym
11:00

Table Tennis
11:30
Morning Yoga
10:00

Boccia
10:30

Water Gym
11:00

Table Tennis
11:30
Morning Gym
10:00

Boccia
10:30

Water Gym
11:00

Table Tennis
11:30
Morning Yoga
10:00

Boccia
10:30

Water Gym
11:00

Table Tennis
11:30
Morning Gym
10:00

Boccia
10:30

Water Gym
11:00

Table Tennis
11:30
Morning Yoga
10:00

Boccia
10:30

Water Gym
11:00

Table Tennis
11:30
Morning Gym
10:00

Boccia
10:30

Water Gym
11:00

Table Tennis
11:30
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Water polo
15:00

Archery
15:30
Funfair
15:00

Funfair
15:30
Water polo
15:00

Archery
15:30
Water polo
15:00

Archery
15:30
Water polo
15:00

Archery
15:30
Water polo
15:00

Archery
15:30
Water polo
15:00

Archery
15:30
Darts
16:00

Shouffle Board / Volleyball
16:30
Funfair
16:00

Funfair
16:30
Darts
16:00

Shouffle Board / Volleyball
16:30
Darts
16:00

Shouffle Board / Volleyball
16:30
Darts
16:00

Shouffle Board / Volleyball
16:30
Darts
16:00

Shouffle Board / Volleyball
16:30
Darts
16:00

Shouffle Board / Volleyball
16:30

MONDAY

  • Morning Gym
    10:00 - 10:30
  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Water Gym
    11:00 - 11:00
  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00
  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30
  • Darts
    16:00 - 16:00
  • Shouffle Board / Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30

TUESDAY

  • Morning Yoga
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Water Gym
    11:00 - 11:00
  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00
  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Funfair
    15:00 - 15:00
  • Funfair
    15:30 - 15:30
  • Funfair
    16:00 - 16:00
  • Funfair
    16:30 - 16:30

WEDNESDAY

  • Morning Gym
    10:00 - 10:30
  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Water Gym
    11:00 - 11:00
  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00
  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30
  • Darts
    16:00 - 16:00
  • Shouffle Board / Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30

THURSDAY

  • Morning Yoga
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Water Gym
    11:00 - 11:00
  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00
  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30
  • Darts
    16:00 - 16:00
  • Shouffle Board / Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30
  • Aerobics
    17:00 - 17:00

FRIDAY

  • Morning Gym
    10:00 - 10:30
  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Water Gym
    11:00 - 11:00
  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00
  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30
  • Darts
    16:00 - 16:00
  • Shouffle Board / Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30

SATURDAY

  • Morning Yoga
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Water Gym
    11:00 - 11:00
  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00
  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30
  • Darts
    16:00 - 16:00
  • Shouffle Board / Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30

SUNDAY

  • Morning Gym
    10:00 - 10:30
  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Water Gym
    11:00 - 11:00
  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00
  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30
  • Darts
    16:00 - 16:00
  • Shouffle Board / Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Funfair
15:00

Funfair
15:30
Funfair
16:00

Funfair
16:30

TUESDAY

  • Funfair
    15:00 - 15:00
  • Funfair
    15:30 - 15:30
  • Funfair
    16:00 - 16:00
  • Funfair
    16:30 - 16:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

THURSDAY

  • Aerobics
    17:00 - 17:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00

MONDAY

  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00

TUESDAY

  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00

WEDNESDAY

  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00

THURSDAY

  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00

FRIDAY

  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Shouffle Board / Volleyball
16:30
Shouffle Board / Volleyball
16:30
Shouffle Board / Volleyball
16:30
Shouffle Board / Volleyball
16:30
Shouffle Board / Volleyball
16:30
Shouffle Board / Volleyball
16:30

MONDAY

  • Shouffle Board / Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30

WEDNESDAY

  • Shouffle Board / Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30

THURSDAY

  • Shouffle Board / Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30

FRIDAY

  • Shouffle Board / Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30

SATURDAY

  • Shouffle Board / Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30

SUNDAY

  • Shouffle Board / Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Morning Gym
10:00
Morning Gym
10:00
Morning Gym
10:00
Morning Gym
10:00

MONDAY

  • Morning Gym
    10:00 - 10:30

WEDNESDAY

  • Morning Gym
    10:00 - 10:30

FRIDAY

  • Morning Gym
    10:00 - 10:30

SUNDAY

  • Morning Gym
    10:00 - 10:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Morning Yoga
10:00
Morning Yoga
10:00
Morning Yoga
10:00

TUESDAY

  • Morning Yoga
    10:00 - 11:00

THURSDAY

  • Morning Yoga
    10:00 - 11:00

SATURDAY

  • Morning Yoga
    10:00 - 11:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

MONDAY

  • Darts
    16:00 - 16:00

WEDNESDAY

  • Darts
    16:00 - 16:00

THURSDAY

  • Darts
    16:00 - 16:00

FRIDAY

  • Darts
    16:00 - 16:00

SATURDAY

  • Darts
    16:00 - 16:00

SUNDAY

  • Darts
    16:00 - 16:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Table Tennis
11:30
Table Tennis
11:30
Table Tennis
11:30
Table Tennis
11:30
Table Tennis
11:30
Table Tennis
11:30
Table Tennis
11:30

MONDAY

  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00

TUESDAY

  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00

WEDNESDAY

  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00

THURSDAY

  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00

FRIDAY

  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00

SATURDAY

  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00

SUNDAY

  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Water polo
15:00
Water polo
15:00
Water polo
15:00
Water polo
15:00
Water polo
15:00
Water polo
15:00

MONDAY

  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30

WEDNESDAY

  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30

THURSDAY

  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30

FRIDAY

  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30

SATURDAY

  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30

SUNDAY

  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

MONDAY

  • Water Gym
    11:00 - 11:00

TUESDAY

  • Water Gym
    11:00 - 11:00

WEDNESDAY

  • Water Gym
    11:00 - 11:00

THURSDAY

  • Water Gym
    11:00 - 11:00

FRIDAY

  • Water Gym
    11:00 - 11:00

SATURDAY

  • Water Gym
    11:00 - 11:00

SUNDAY

  • Water Gym
    11:00 - 11:00
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Boccia
10:30
Boccia
10:30
Boccia
10:30
Boccia
10:30
Boccia
10:30
Boccia
10:30
Boccia
10:30

MONDAY

  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30

TUESDAY

  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30

WEDNESDAY

  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30

THURSDAY

  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30

FRIDAY

  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30

SATURDAY

  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30

SUNDAY

  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30
No events hours available!
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Archery
15:30
Archery
15:30
Archery
15:30
Archery
15:30
Archery
15:30
Archery
15:30

MONDAY

  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30

WEDNESDAY

  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30

THURSDAY

  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30

FRIDAY

  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30

SATURDAY

  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30

SUNDAY

  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30
No events hours available!
No events available!

Please be informed, that the meeting is 10 minutes before of all sport activities at the DJ Cabin.