Animation program


test2
banner2
banner3
banner4
banner5
banner6
banner7
banner8
banner9

banner10

 


Kids Animation Program – Week 1


MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Funny Pool games
4 Gewinnt’ Turnament, Cocktail Game
10:00
12:30
Games outside
Kids Yoga, Kids Dart, Funny Cocktail Game
10:00
12:30
Roles and Rehearsals for the Kids Show
Cocktail Game
10:30
12:30
T-Shirt - Silk Paiting
Sand pictures
10:00
12:30
Face painting
Schuffleboard, Cocktail Game
10:00
12:30
Pirate Day
How to become a Pirate, Funny Cocktail Game
10:00
12:30
Games outside
Kids Yoga, Crazy Boccia
10:00
12:30
Club Ralley
Table Tennis
15:00
17:30
Cookies
Face Painting
15:00
17:30
Main Rehearsal for the Kid’s Show
Boardgames Disco in 17:00
15:00
17:30
Memory Tournament
Funny Pool Games
15:00
17:30
Beach Olympics
15:00
17:30
Let's send a bottle post
Treasure Hunting
15:00
17:30
Pool Action
Football
15:00
17:30

MONDAY

  • Funny Pool games 4 Gewinnt’ Turnament, Cocktail Game
    10:00 - 12:30
  • Club Ralley Table Tennis
    15:00 - 17:30

TUESDAY

  • Games outside Kids Yoga, Kids Dart, Funny Cocktail Game
    10:00 - 12:30
  • Cookies Face Painting
    15:00 - 17:30

WEDNESDAY

  • Roles and Rehearsals for the Kids Show Cocktail Game
    10:30 - 12:30
  • Main Rehearsal for the Kid’s Show Boardgames Disco in 17:00
    15:00 - 17:30

THURSDAY

  • T-Shirt - Silk Paiting Sand pictures
    10:00 - 12:30
  • Memory Tournament Funny Pool Games
    15:00 - 17:30

FRIDAY

  • Face painting Schuffleboard, Cocktail Game
    10:00 - 12:30
  • Beach Olympics
    15:00 - 17:30

SATURDAY

  • Pirate Day How to become a Pirate, Funny Cocktail Game
    10:00 - 12:30
  • Let's send a bottle post Treasure Hunting
    15:00 - 17:30

SUNDAY

  • Games outside Kids Yoga, Crazy Boccia
    10:00 - 12:30
  • Pool Action Football
    15:00 - 17:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Funny Pool games
4 Gewinnt’ Turnament, Cocktail Game
10:00
12:30

MONDAY

  • Funny Pool games 4 Gewinnt’ Turnament, Cocktail Game
    10:00 - 12:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Club Ralley
Table Tennis
15:00
17:30

MONDAY

  • Club Ralley Table Tennis
    15:00 - 17:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Games outside
Kids Yoga, Kids Dart, Funny Cocktail Game
10:00
12:30

TUESDAY

  • Games outside Kids Yoga, Kids Dart, Funny Cocktail Game
    10:00 - 12:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Cookies
Face Painting
15:00
17:30

TUESDAY

  • Cookies Face Painting
    15:00 - 17:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Roles and Rehearsals for the Kids Show
Cocktail Game
10:30
12:30

WEDNESDAY

  • Roles and Rehearsals for the Kids Show Cocktail Game
    10:30 - 12:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Main Rehearsal for the Kid’s Show
Boardgames Disco in 17:00
15:00
17:30

WEDNESDAY

  • Main Rehearsal for the Kid’s Show Boardgames Disco in 17:00
    15:00 - 17:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
T-Shirt - Silk Paiting
Sand pictures
10:00
12:30

THURSDAY

  • T-Shirt - Silk Paiting Sand pictures
    10:00 - 12:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Memory Tournament
Funny Pool Games
15:00
17:30

THURSDAY

  • Memory Tournament Funny Pool Games
    15:00 - 17:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Face painting
Schuffleboard, Cocktail Game
10:00
12:30

FRIDAY

  • Face painting Schuffleboard, Cocktail Game
    10:00 - 12:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Beach Olympics
15:00
17:30

FRIDAY

  • Beach Olympics
    15:00 - 17:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Pirate Day
How to become a Pirate, Funny Cocktail Game
10:00
12:30

SATURDAY

  • Pirate Day How to become a Pirate, Funny Cocktail Game
    10:00 - 12:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Let's send a bottle post
Treasure Hunting
15:00
17:30

SATURDAY

  • Let's send a bottle post Treasure Hunting
    15:00 - 17:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Games outside
Kids Yoga, Crazy Boccia
10:00
12:30

SUNDAY

  • Games outside Kids Yoga, Crazy Boccia
    10:00 - 12:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Pool Action
Football
15:00
17:30

SUNDAY

  • Pool Action Football
    15:00 - 17:30
No events available!


Kids Animation Program – Week 2


MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Ballonfest
Cord Ball, Cocktail Game
10:00
12:30
Games outside:
Kids Yoga, Waterpolo, Funny Cocktail Game
10:00
12:30
Roles and Rehearsals for Kids Show
Cocktail Game
10:00
12:30
T-shirt - Silk Painting:
Sand Pictures
10:00
12:30
Table tennis tournament
Tatto Studio, Cocktail Game
10:00
12:30
Indian makeup and jewelry fabrication
10:00
12:30
UNO Turnament
Penalty Shootout, Cocktail Game
10:00
12:30
FUNFAIR AFTERNOON
for the whole family
15:00
17:30
Cookies:
UNO Turnament
15:00
17:30
Main Rehearsal for the Kid's Show
Boardgames disco in the Pool 17:00
15:00
17:30
Funny Collage Making
Funny Water Contest
15:00
17:30
Pool Olympics
15:00
17:30
Hide and Seek
Indian Dance
15:00
17:30
Waterpolo
Kids Dart
15:00
17:30

MONDAY

  • Ballonfest Cord Ball, Cocktail Game
    10:00 - 12:30
  • FUNFAIR AFTERNOON for the whole family
    15:00 - 17:30

TUESDAY

  • Games outside: Kids Yoga, Waterpolo, Funny Cocktail Game
    10:00 - 12:30
  • Cookies: UNO Turnament
    15:00 - 17:30

WEDNESDAY

  • Roles and Rehearsals for Kids Show Cocktail Game
    10:00 - 12:30
  • Main Rehearsal for the Kid's Show Boardgames disco in the Pool 17:00
    15:00 - 17:30

THURSDAY

  • T-shirt - Silk Painting: Sand Pictures
    10:00 - 12:30
  • Funny Collage Making Funny Water Contest
    15:00 - 17:30

FRIDAY

  • Table tennis tournament Tatto Studio, Cocktail Game
    10:00 - 12:30
  • Pool Olympics
    15:00 - 17:30

SATURDAY

  • Indian makeup and jewelry fabrication
    10:00 - 12:30
  • Hide and Seek Indian Dance
    15:00 - 17:30

SUNDAY

  • UNO Turnament Penalty Shootout, Cocktail Game
    10:00 - 12:30
  • Waterpolo Kids Dart
    15:00 - 17:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Ballonfest
Cord Ball, Cocktail Game
10:00
12:30

MONDAY

  • Ballonfest Cord Ball, Cocktail Game
    10:00 - 12:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
FUNFAIR AFTERNOON
for the whole family
15:00
17:30

MONDAY

  • FUNFAIR AFTERNOON for the whole family
    15:00 - 17:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Games outside:
Kids Yoga, Waterpolo, Funny Cocktail Game
10:00
12:30

TUESDAY

  • Games outside: Kids Yoga, Waterpolo, Funny Cocktail Game
    10:00 - 12:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Cookies:
UNO Turnament
15:00
17:30

TUESDAY

  • Cookies: UNO Turnament
    15:00 - 17:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Roles and Rehearsals for Kids Show
Cocktail Game
10:00
12:30

WEDNESDAY

  • Roles and Rehearsals for Kids Show Cocktail Game
    10:00 - 12:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Main Rehearsal for the Kid's Show
Boardgames disco in the Pool 17:00
15:00
17:30

WEDNESDAY

  • Main Rehearsal for the Kid's Show Boardgames disco in the Pool 17:00
    15:00 - 17:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
T-shirt - Silk Painting:
Sand Pictures
10:00
12:30

THURSDAY

  • T-shirt - Silk Painting: Sand Pictures
    10:00 - 12:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Funny Collage Making
Funny Water Contest
15:00
17:30

THURSDAY

  • Funny Collage Making Funny Water Contest
    15:00 - 17:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Table tennis tournament
Tatto Studio, Cocktail Game
10:00
12:30

FRIDAY

  • Table tennis tournament Tatto Studio, Cocktail Game
    10:00 - 12:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Pool Olympics
15:00
17:30

FRIDAY

  • Pool Olympics
    15:00 - 17:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Indian makeup and jewelry fabrication
10:00
12:30

SATURDAY

  • Indian makeup and jewelry fabrication
    10:00 - 12:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Hide and Seek
Indian Dance
15:00
17:30

SATURDAY

  • Hide and Seek Indian Dance
    15:00 - 17:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
UNO Turnament
Penalty Shootout, Cocktail Game
10:00
12:30

SUNDAY

  • UNO Turnament Penalty Shootout, Cocktail Game
    10:00 - 12:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Waterpolo
Kids Dart
15:00
17:30

SUNDAY

  • Waterpolo Kids Dart
    15:00 - 17:30
No events available!