АНИМАЦИЯ

funpoint_logo


Mini disco – еvery day at 20:30, except Tuesday, when it starts at 17:00
Night show – every day at 21:30

Premier Mini Club 2020

The meeting for the kids activities, at 10 am and at 3 pm in the Mini Club.

Kids Animation Program – Week 1

Kids Animators – Svitlana Grozdeva, Ivan Chivchibashi, Aleksandar Chinkov

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Beach Games
10:00
"All around the world" Casting (Kids Show)
10:00
Creative Day – T-shirt and Silk Painting
10:00
Arts and Crafts (Funny Collage)
10:00
Who is Who?
10:00
Journalists Day
(Arts and Crafts)
10:00
Kids Yoga
10:00
Masks Making
11:00
Table Tennis
11:00
Vier Gewinnt Tournament
11:00
Funny Cocktail Game
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game
12:00
Olympic Games
15:00
Dress Rehearsal
15:00
Pool Games
15:00
Kids Darts
15:00
Funfair
15:00
Journalists Day
(Interviews)
15:00
Club Rally
15:00
Table Tennis
16:00
Card Games
17:00
Mini Disco in the Pool
17:00
UNO Turnament
17:00
Truth or Dare
17:00
Kids Boccia
17:00
Twister
17:00
Truth or Dare
17:00

MONDAY

  • Beach Games
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:00
  • Olympic Games
    15:00 - 15:00
  • Card Games
    17:00 - 17:01

TUESDAY

  • "All around the world" Casting (Kids Show)
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:00
  • Dress Rehearsal
    15:00 - 15:00
  • Mini Disco in the Pool
    17:00 - 17:00

WEDNESDAY

  • Creative Day – T-shirt and Silk Painting
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Pool Games
    15:00 - 15:00
  • UNO Turnament
    17:00 - 17:00

THURSDAY

  • Arts and Crafts (Funny Collage)
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Masks Making
    11:00 - 11:00
  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:00
  • Kids Darts
    15:00 - 15:01
  • Table Tennis
    16:00 - 16:00
  • Truth or Dare
    17:00 - 17:00

FRIDAY

  • Who is Who?
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Table Tennis
    11:00 - 11:00
  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:00
  • Funfair
    15:00 - 15:00
  • Kids Boccia
    17:00 - 17:00

SATURDAY

  • Journalists Day (Arts and Crafts)
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:00
  • Journalists Day (Interviews)
    15:00 - 15:00
  • Twister
    17:00 - 17:00

SUNDAY

  • Kids Yoga
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Vier Gewinnt Tournament
    11:00 - 11:00
  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:00
  • Club Rally
    15:00 - 15:00
  • Truth or Dare
    17:00 - 17:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

SUNDAY

  • Club Rally
    15:00 - 15:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

SATURDAY

  • Twister
    17:00 - 17:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

FRIDAY

  • Kids Boccia
    17:00 - 17:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

THURSDAY

  • Truth or Dare
    17:00 - 17:00

SUNDAY

  • Truth or Dare
    17:00 - 17:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

WEDNESDAY

  • UNO Turnament
    17:00 - 17:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

TUESDAY

  • Mini Disco in the Pool
    17:00 - 17:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Card Games
17:00

MONDAY

  • Card Games
    17:00 - 17:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

SUNDAY

  • Vier Gewinnt Tournament
    11:00 - 11:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

FRIDAY

  • Funfair
    15:00 - 15:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Kids Darts
15:00

THURSDAY

  • Kids Darts
    15:00 - 15:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

TUESDAY

  • Dress Rehearsal
    15:00 - 15:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

MONDAY

  • Olympic Games
    15:00 - 15:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

MONDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:00

TUESDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:00

THURSDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Table Tennis
11:00

THURSDAY

  • Table Tennis
    16:00 - 16:00

FRIDAY

  • Table Tennis
    11:00 - 11:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

THURSDAY

  • Masks Making
    11:00 - 11:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

SUNDAY

  • Kids Yoga
    10:00 - 10:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Journalists Day
(Arts and Crafts)
10:00

SATURDAY

  • Journalists Day (Arts and Crafts)
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Journalists Day (Interviews)
    15:00 - 15:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

FRIDAY

  • Who is Who?
    10:00 - 10:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

THURSDAY

  • Arts and Crafts (Funny Collage)
    10:00 - 10:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

WEDNESDAY

  • Creative Day – T-shirt and Silk Painting
    10:00 - 10:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

TUESDAY

  • "All around the world" Casting (Kids Show)
    10:00 - 10:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

MONDAY

  • Beach Games
    10:00 - 10:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

WEDNESDAY

  • Pool Games
    15:00 - 15:00
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

Kids Animation Program – Week 2

Kids Animators – Ivan Chivchibashi, Svitlana Grozdeva, Aleksandar Chinkov

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Bulgarian Culture (Flag Painting)
10:00
"Madagascar" Casting (Kids Show)
10:00
Creative Day – T-shirt and Silk Painting
10:00
Arts and Crafts (Picture Frames)
10:00
Who is Who?
10:00
Hawaiian Day
(Arts and Crafts)
10:00
Kids Yoga
10:00
Bulgarian Folklore Dance
11:00
Profiles Painting
11:00
Mini Dodgeball
11:00
Kids Darts
11:00
Funny Cocktail Game
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game
12:00
Beach Games
15:00
Dress Rehearsal
15:00
Pool Games
15:00
Table Tennis
15:00
Club Rally
15:00
Hawaiian Day
(Dance Party and Games)
15:00
Figure Painting
15:00
Crazy Darts
16:00
Card Games
17:00
Mini Disco in the Pool
17:00
Funny Collage
17:00
Twister
17:00
Truth or Dare
17:00
Water Polo
17:00
Vier Gewinnt
17:00

MONDAY

  • Bulgarian Culture (Flag Painting)
    10:00 - 10:01
  • Bulgarian Folklore Dance
    11:00 - 11:01
  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:01
  • Beach Games
    15:00 - 15:01
  • Card Games
    17:00 - 17:01

TUESDAY

  • "Madagascar" Casting (Kids Show)
    10:00 - 10:01
  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:01
  • Dress Rehearsal
    15:00 - 15:00
  • Mini Disco in the Pool
    17:00 - 17:00

WEDNESDAY

  • Creative Day – T-shirt and Silk Painting
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:01
  • Pool Games
    15:00 - 15:00
  • Funny Collage
    17:00 - 17:01

THURSDAY

  • Arts and Crafts (Picture Frames)
    10:00 - 10:01
  • Profiles Painting
    11:00 - 11:01
  • Table Tennis
    15:00 - 15:01
  • Crazy Darts
    16:00 - 16:01
  • Twister
    17:00 - 17:01

FRIDAY

  • Who is Who?
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Mini Dodgeball
    11:00 - 11:01
  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:01
  • Club Rally
    15:00 - 15:01
  • Truth or Dare
    17:00 - 17:01

SATURDAY

  • Hawaiian Day (Arts and Crafts)
    10:00 - 10:01
  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:01
  • Hawaiian Day (Dance Party and Games)
    15:00 - 15:01
  • Water Polo
    17:00 - 17:01

SUNDAY

  • Kids Yoga
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Kids Darts
    11:00 - 11:01
  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:01
  • Figure Painting
    15:00 - 15:01
  • Vier Gewinnt
    17:00 - 17:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Water Polo
17:00

SATURDAY

  • Water Polo
    17:00 - 17:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Truth or Dare
17:00

FRIDAY

  • Truth or Dare
    17:00 - 17:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Twister
17:00

THURSDAY

  • Twister
    17:00 - 17:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Funny Collage
17:00

WEDNESDAY

  • Funny Collage
    17:00 - 17:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

TUESDAY

  • Mini Disco in the Pool
    17:00 - 17:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Card Games
17:00

MONDAY

  • Card Games
    17:00 - 17:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Crazy Darts
16:00

THURSDAY

  • Crazy Darts
    16:00 - 16:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Vier Gewinnt
17:00

SUNDAY

  • Vier Gewinnt
    17:00 - 17:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Figure Painting
15:00

SUNDAY

  • Figure Painting
    15:00 - 15:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Club Rally
15:00

FRIDAY

  • Club Rally
    15:00 - 15:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Table Tennis
15:00

THURSDAY

  • Table Tennis
    15:00 - 15:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

WEDNESDAY

  • Pool Games
    15:00 - 15:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

TUESDAY

  • Dress Rehearsal
    15:00 - 15:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Beach Games
15:00

MONDAY

  • Beach Games
    15:00 - 15:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Funny Cocktail Game
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game
12:00
Funny Cocktail Game
12:00

MONDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:01

TUESDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:01

WEDNESDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:01

FRIDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:01

SATURDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:01

SUNDAY

  • Funny Cocktail Game
    12:00 - 12:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Kids Darts
11:00

SUNDAY

  • Kids Darts
    11:00 - 11:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Mini Dodgeball
11:00

FRIDAY

  • Mini Dodgeball
    11:00 - 11:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Profiles Painting
11:00

THURSDAY

  • Profiles Painting
    11:00 - 11:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Bulgarian Folklore Dance
11:00

MONDAY

  • Bulgarian Folklore Dance
    11:00 - 11:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

SUNDAY

  • Kids Yoga
    10:00 - 10:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Hawaiian Day
(Arts and Crafts)
10:00
Hawaiian Day
(Dance Party and Games)
15:00

SATURDAY

  • Hawaiian Day (Arts and Crafts)
    10:00 - 10:01
  • Hawaiian Day (Dance Party and Games)
    15:00 - 15:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

FRIDAY

  • Who is Who?
    10:00 - 10:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Arts and Crafts (Picture Frames)
10:00

THURSDAY

  • Arts and Crafts (Picture Frames)
    10:00 - 10:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

WEDNESDAY

  • Creative Day – T-shirt and Silk Painting
    10:00 - 10:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
"Madagascar" Casting (Kids Show)
10:00

TUESDAY

  • "Madagascar" Casting (Kids Show)
    10:00 - 10:01
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Bulgarian Culture (Flag Painting)
10:00

MONDAY

  • Bulgarian Culture (Flag Painting)
    10:00 - 10:01
No events available!

Sports program 2020

Sport Animators – Evgenia Rahmanjuk, Anika Peneva

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Morning Gym
10:00

Boccia
10:30

Shuffle Board
11:00

Table Tennis
11:30
Morning Yoga
10:00

Boccia
10:30

Shuffle Board
11:00

Table Tennis
11:30
Morning Gym
10:00

Boccia
10:30

Shuffle Board
11:00

Table Tennis
11:30
Morning Yoga
10:00

Boccia
10:30

Shuffle Board
11:00

Table Tennis
11:30
Morning Gym
10:00

Boccia
10:30

Shuffle Board
11:00

Table Tennis
11:30
Morning Yoga
10:00

Boccia
10:30

Shuffle Board
11:00

Table Tennis
11:30
Morning Gym
10:00

Boccia
10:30

Shuffle Board
11:00

Table Tennis
11:30
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Water polo
15:00

Archery
15:30
Water polo
15:00

Archery
15:30
Water polo
15:00

Archery
15:30
Water polo
15:00

Archery
15:30
Water polo
15:00

Archery
15:30
Water polo
15:00

Archery
15:30
Water polo
15:00

Archery
15:30
Water Gym
16:00

Darts/Volleyball
16:30
Water Gym
16:00

Darts/Volleyball
16:30
Water Gym
16:00

Darts/Volleyball
16:30
Water Gym
16:00

Darts/Volleyball
16:30
Water Gym
16:00

Darts/Volleyball
16:30
Water Gym
16:00

Darts/Volleyball
16:30
Water Gym
16:00

Darts/Volleyball
16:30
Aerobics
17:00
Aerobics
17:00
Aerobics
17:00
Aerobics
17:00
Aerobics
17:00
Aerobics
17:00
Aerobics
17:00

MONDAY

  • Morning Gym
    10:00 - 10:30
  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Shuffle Board
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00
  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30
  • Water Gym
    16:00 - 16:00
  • Darts/Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30
  • Aerobics
    17:00 - 17:30

TUESDAY

  • Morning Yoga
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Shuffle Board
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00
  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30
  • Water Gym
    16:00 - 16:00
  • Darts/Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30
  • Aerobics
    17:00 - 17:30

WEDNESDAY

  • Morning Gym
    10:00 - 10:30
  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Shuffle Board
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00
  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30
  • Water Gym
    16:00 - 16:00
  • Darts/Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30
  • Aerobics
    17:00 - 17:30

THURSDAY

  • Morning Yoga
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Shuffle Board
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00
  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30
  • Water Gym
    16:00 - 16:00
  • Darts/Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30
  • Aerobics
    17:00 - 17:30

FRIDAY

  • Morning Gym
    10:00 - 10:30
  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Shuffle Board
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00
  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30
  • Water Gym
    16:00 - 16:00
  • Darts/Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30
  • Aerobics
    17:00 - 17:30

SATURDAY

  • Morning Yoga
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Shuffle Board
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00
  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30
  • Water Gym
    16:00 - 16:00
  • Darts/Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30
  • Aerobics
    17:00 - 17:30

SUNDAY

  • Morning Gym
    10:00 - 10:30
  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Shuffle Board
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00
  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30
  • Water Gym
    16:00 - 16:00
  • Darts/Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30
  • Aerobics
    17:00 - 17:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Aerobics
17:00
Aerobics
17:00
Aerobics
17:00
Aerobics
17:00
Aerobics
17:00
Aerobics
17:00
Aerobics
17:00

MONDAY

  • Aerobics
    17:00 - 17:30

TUESDAY

  • Aerobics
    17:00 - 17:30

WEDNESDAY

  • Aerobics
    17:00 - 17:30

THURSDAY

  • Aerobics
    17:00 - 17:30

FRIDAY

  • Aerobics
    17:00 - 17:30

SATURDAY

  • Aerobics
    17:00 - 17:30

SUNDAY

  • Aerobics
    17:00 - 17:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00
Daily Challenge
12:00

MONDAY

  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00

TUESDAY

  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00

WEDNESDAY

  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00

THURSDAY

  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00

FRIDAY

  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

  • Daily Challenge
    12:00 - 13:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Shuffle Board
11:00
Shuffle Board
11:00
Shuffle Board
11:00
Shuffle Board
11:00
Shuffle Board
11:00
Shuffle Board
11:00
Shuffle Board
11:00

MONDAY

  • Shuffle Board
    11:00 - 12:00

TUESDAY

  • Shuffle Board
    11:00 - 12:00

WEDNESDAY

  • Shuffle Board
    11:00 - 12:00

THURSDAY

  • Shuffle Board
    11:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

  • Shuffle Board
    11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

  • Shuffle Board
    11:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

  • Shuffle Board
    11:00 - 12:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Morning Gym
10:00
Morning Gym
10:00
Morning Gym
10:00
Morning Gym
10:00

MONDAY

  • Morning Gym
    10:00 - 10:30

WEDNESDAY

  • Morning Gym
    10:00 - 10:30

FRIDAY

  • Morning Gym
    10:00 - 10:30

SUNDAY

  • Morning Gym
    10:00 - 10:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Morning Yoga
10:00
Morning Yoga
10:00
Morning Yoga
10:00

TUESDAY

  • Morning Yoga
    10:00 - 11:00

THURSDAY

  • Morning Yoga
    10:00 - 11:00

SATURDAY

  • Morning Yoga
    10:00 - 11:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Darts/Volleyball
16:30
Darts/Volleyball
16:30
Darts/Volleyball
16:30
Darts/Volleyball
16:30
Darts/Volleyball
16:30
Darts/Volleyball
16:30
Darts/Volleyball
16:30

MONDAY

  • Darts/Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30

TUESDAY

  • Darts/Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30

WEDNESDAY

  • Darts/Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30

THURSDAY

  • Darts/Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30

FRIDAY

  • Darts/Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30

SATURDAY

  • Darts/Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30

SUNDAY

  • Darts/Volleyball
    16:30 - 16:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Table Tennis
11:30
Table Tennis
11:30
Table Tennis
11:30
Table Tennis
11:30
Table Tennis
11:30
Table Tennis
11:30
Table Tennis
11:30

MONDAY

  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00

TUESDAY

  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00

WEDNESDAY

  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00

THURSDAY

  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00

FRIDAY

  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00

SATURDAY

  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00

SUNDAY

  • Table Tennis
    11:30 - 12:00
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Water polo
15:00
Water polo
15:00
Water polo
15:00
Water polo
15:00
Water polo
15:00
Water polo
15:00
Water polo
15:00

MONDAY

  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30

TUESDAY

  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30

WEDNESDAY

  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30

THURSDAY

  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30

FRIDAY

  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30

SATURDAY

  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30

SUNDAY

  • Water polo
    15:00 - 15:30
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

MONDAY

  • Water Gym
    16:00 - 16:00

TUESDAY

  • Water Gym
    16:00 - 16:00

WEDNESDAY

  • Water Gym
    16:00 - 16:00

THURSDAY

  • Water Gym
    16:00 - 16:00

FRIDAY

  • Water Gym
    16:00 - 16:00

SATURDAY

  • Water Gym
    16:00 - 16:00

SUNDAY

  • Water Gym
    16:00 - 16:00
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Boccia
10:30
Boccia
10:30
Boccia
10:30
Boccia
10:30
Boccia
10:30
Boccia
10:30
Boccia
10:30

MONDAY

  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30

TUESDAY

  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30

WEDNESDAY

  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30

THURSDAY

  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30

FRIDAY

  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30

SATURDAY

  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30

SUNDAY

  • Boccia
    10:30 - 11:30
No events hours available!
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Archery
15:30
Archery
15:30
Archery
15:30
Archery
15:30
Archery
15:30
Archery
15:30
Archery
15:30

MONDAY

  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30

TUESDAY

  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30

WEDNESDAY

  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30

THURSDAY

  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30

FRIDAY

  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30

SATURDAY

  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30

SUNDAY

  • Archery
    15:30 - 15:30
No events hours available!
No events available!

Please be informed, that the meeting is 10 minutes before of all sport activities at the DJ Cabin.

Animation activities in Premier Fort Beach hotel during 2020 season

Activity Day of the week Time
IMG-6df522f947e563b3030d194c393fe271-V Tai Chi

/ Georgi Grozdanov/

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday 08:30 – 09:00
latino Latino Fiesta Monday, Wednesday and Thursday 20.30-21.30